Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 12th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Sunday 12th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Wednesday 29th Mar 2023

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 08-04-2023 - 09-04-2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Wednesday 19th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Sunday 23rd Apr 2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Saturday 6th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 06-05-2023 - 07-05-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

3-13
14:00
0-6

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 15th Jan 2023

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

2-24
14:00
1-16

Venue: Dunganny 2 Referee: Matthew Redmond

2-14
13:30
1-10

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Wednesday 4th Jan 2023

0-12
19:30
2-10

Venue: Castleblayney Referee: Conall Roberts

Saturday 17th Dec 2022

Venue: Croke Park Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Sunday 30th Oct 2022

Sunday 9th Oct 2022

Saturday 1st Oct 2022

Saturday 24th Sep 2022

Monday 19th Sep 2022

Tuesday 13th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Saturday 3rd Sep 2022

Tuesday 30th Aug 2022

Monday 29th Aug 2022

Saturday 27th Aug 2022

Friday 26th Aug 2022

Wednesday 24th Aug 2022

Tuesday 23rd Aug 2022

Saturday 20th Aug 2022

Friday 19th Aug 2022

Tuesday 16th Aug 2022

Monday 15th Aug 2022

Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker

Saturday 13th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Tuesday 9th Aug 2022

Monday 8th Aug 2022

Venue: Drumaness Referee: Francis Caldwell

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

1-5
13:30
7-21

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

0-14
12:00
1-11

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Friday 5th Aug 2022

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Wednesday 27th Jul 2022

Tuesday 26th Jul 2022

Monday 25th Jul 2022

Friday 22nd Jul 2022

Tuesday 19th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Wednesday 6th Jul 2022

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

Tuesday 28th Jun 2022

Monday 27th Jun 2022

Saturday 25th Jun 2022

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2022

Tuesday 21st Jun 2022

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Tuesday 14th Jun 2022

Wednesday 8th Jun 2022

Tuesday 7th Jun 2022

Wednesday 1st Jun 2022

Wednesday 25th May 2022

Tuesday 24th May 2022

Saturday 30th Apr 2022

Saturday 2nd Apr 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE