Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 3rd Nov 2024

Sunday 10th Nov 2024

Sunday 17th Nov 2024

Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Down
1-18
16:30
0-12
Wicklow

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Fergal Kelly

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Down
1-9
14:00
0-10
Westmeath

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Cavan
0-9
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Max McGrath Memorial Park Redhills Referee: David Hurson

Down
2-22
13:45
3-13
Offaly

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Kieran Eannetta

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Down
3-25
13:00
5-23
Offaly

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Mayo
5-13
12:00
0-8
Down

Venue: Edgeworthstown Referee: Mark Glancy

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

London
0-10
18:00
1-24
Down

Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Barry Tiernan

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Down
1-20
16:00
1-6
Limerick

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Conor Dourneen

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Down
3-19
15:00
1-25
Westmeath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Connors

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Kerry
0-26
13:00
2-12
Down

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Conor Doyle

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Carlow
3-10
12:00
4-7
Down

Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin Referee: Stephen Shields

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Down
3-24
14:00
0-25
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Colm McDonald

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Kerry
2-8
13:00
0-14
Down

Venue: Mountcollins Referee: Karol Collins

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
1-5
Clare

Venue: Teconnaught Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Down
1-1
15:30
3-16
Dublin

Venue: Liatroim Referee: TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Down
4-12
14:00
2-6
Louth

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Down
3-19
13:00
1-16
Meath

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Down
0-5
14:00
2-11
Wexford

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Offaly
0-4
14:00
0-13
Down

Venue: Ferbane Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Down
3-4
14:00
1-11
Kerry

Venue: Banagher Referee: Ronan Carroll

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Limerick
3-19
13:00
0-6
Down

Venue: Kilmallock Referee: Aaron Hogg

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Down
1-24
13:00
1-24
Kildare

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Limerick
4-20
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cappamore Referee: Cathán Treacy

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-9
13:00
1-10
Down

Venue: Eastern Harps GAA Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Down
2-23
13:00
1-19
Kerry

Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Down
0-5
13:00
1-5
Wexford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Donegal
2-25
16:00
0-22
Down

Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters

Wednesday 10th Jan 2024

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Derry
0-13
18:00
0-10
Down

Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely

Thursday 12th Oct 2023

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2023

Tuesday 15th Aug 2023

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Down
1-7
11:45
0-8
Limerick

Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Angela Gallagher

Tuesday 8th Aug 2023

Tuesday 25th Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Down
1-9
14:00
0-8
Carlow

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Limerick
1-8
13:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Down
13-24
14:00
0-4
Kilkenny

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Sligo
2-5
14:00
1-13
Down

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Siobhan Coyle

Saturday 10th Jun 2023

Down
6-13
13:30
0-4
Monaghan

Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Sunday 2nd Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-10
Down

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Down
4-14
14:00
1-7
Offaly

Venue: Burren Referee: David Hurson

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Clare
0-6
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Down
4-13
14:00
0-7
Longford

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Wexford
1-4
13:00
0-8
Down

Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Down
2-8
14:00
0-9
Sligo

Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Kildare
3-13
14:00
0-6
Down

Venue: St Conleths Park Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Sunday 21st Aug 2022

Sunday 7th Aug 2022

Thursday 4th Aug 2022

Wednesday 27th Jul 2022

Monday 6th Dec 2021

Monday 6th Sep 2021

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021

Tuesday 17th Aug 2021

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021

Monday 9th Aug 2021

Sunday 25th Jul 2021

Sunday 11th Oct 2020

Sunday 4th Oct 2020

Sunday 27th Sep 2020

Saturday 26th Sep 2020

Friday 18th Sep 2020

Tuesday 15th Sep 2020

Sunday 13th Sep 2020

Saturday 12th Sep 2020

Thursday 10th Sep 2020

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020

Sunday 6th Sep 2020

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Hugh Pat Mc Cusker

Saturday 5th Sep 2020

Friday 4th Sep 2020

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020

Sunday 30th Aug 2020

0-11
13:00
0-15

Venue: Liatroim Referee: Paddy McGrath

Saturday 29th Aug 2020

Friday 28th Aug 2020

Thursday 27th Aug 2020

Monday 24th Aug 2020

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020

Friday 21st Aug 2020

Thursday 20th Aug 2020

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020

3-12
19:00
2-3

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Paddy McGrath

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020

Monday 17th Aug 2020

Sunday 16th Aug 2020

Saturday 15th Aug 2020

0-9
16:00
2-25

Venue: Ballycran Referee: Lorenzo Mc Mullan

Friday 14th Aug 2020

Thursday 13th Aug 2020

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020

Monday 10th Aug 2020

Sunday 9th Aug 2020

Saturday 8th Aug 2020

Thursday 6th Aug 2020

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020

4-17
19:30
2-4

Venue: Clonduff Referee: Kieran Rice

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020

Monday 3rd Aug 2020

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020

Saturday 1st Aug 2020

Friday 31st Jul 2020

Thursday 30th Jul 2020

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020

Monday 27th Jul 2020

Sunday 26th Jul 2020

Saturday 25th Jul 2020

Friday 24th Jul 2020

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020

2-8
19:30
3-18

Venue: Liatroim Referee: Kieran Rice

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020

Sunday 19th Jul 2020

Saturday 18th Jul 2020

Friday 17th Jul 2020

Sunday 8th Mar 2020

Saturday 7th Mar 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE